Laura Morrow
Principal
Principal
(605)882-6390
Erica Reis
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
(605)882-6390
Stacy Andersen-Mjoun
Music
Music
(605)882-6390
Tara Aslesen
RTI Paraprofessional
RTI Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Laura Asmussen
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6390
Delaney Bradberry
Classroom Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Will Castle
PE/Health
(605)882-6390
Cheri Compton
Grade 4
Grade 4
(605)882-6390
Deb Cox
Nutrition Services Manager
Nutrition Services Manager
(605)882-6390
Nicole Deutsch
Grade 3
Grade 3
(605)882-6390
Brittany Fischer
Computer Lab Para
Computer Lab Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Jennifer Flatten
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
(605)882-6390
Yvette Foust
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
(605)882-6390
Kerrie Freese
Learning Center Teacher Assistant
Learning Center Teacher Assistant
(605)882-6390
DeDe Gilbertson
Title II A Instructor
Title II A Instructor
(605)882-6390
Jamie Halajian
Classroom Paraprofessional
Classroom Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Kalyssa Hanson
Grade 2
Grade 2
(605)882-6390
David Hlavinka
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6390
John Hodorff
PE/Health
(605)882-6390
Sharese Jensen
Grade 2
Grade 2
(605)882-6390
Hannah Jessen
Grade 4
(605)882-6390
DorieKay Koska
Art
Art
(605)882-6390
Denise LaBore
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
(605)882-6390
Carol Lambert
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6390
Carla Lindhorst
Grade 1
Grade 1
(605)882-6390
Michelle Mack
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6390
Tricia Manzey
Learning Center Paraprofessional
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Kara Matteson
Paraprofessional/Bus
(605)882-6390
Katie McLaughlin
Grade 3
Grade 3
(605)882-6390
Patty Meadors
Classroom Paraprofessional/ARK
Classroom Paraprofessional/ARK
(605)882-6390
Kris Merriam
Learning Center Teacher Assistant
Learning Center Teacher Assistant
(605)882-6390
Danielle Meyer
Speech Language Pathologist
Speech Language Pathologist
(605)882-6390
Randy Middleton
Head Custodian
Head Custodian
(605)882-6390
Cong Ngo
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6390
Hiliary Settje
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Tamara Schmidt
Grade 2
Grade 2
(605)882-6390
Nichole Smith
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6390
Marilyn Steinbach
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6390
Jessica Stemwedel
Grade 2
Grade 2
(605)882-6390
Heidi Stoick
Grade 3
Grade 3
(605)882-6390
Denise Swenson
Grade 1
Grade 1
(605)882-6390
Taylor Theyn
Classroom Paraprofessional
Classroom Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Tanya Thompson
Office Paraprofessional
Office Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390
Keri Tisher
Grade 1
Grade 1
(605)882-6390
Kristi Wietzema
Grade 4
Grade 4
(605)882-6390
James Wright
PE/Health
PE/Health
(605)882-6390
Patty Zemlicka
Library Paraprofessional
Library Paraprofessional
(605)882-6390