Jensi Andrus
Science
Science
(605)882-6316
Natalie Arendsee
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605) 882-6316
Anita Bach
English (CAA)
ELA (CAA)
(605)882-6316
Jordan Bakken
English
ELA
(605)882-6316
Holly Bassett
Nurse
Nurse
(605)882-6316
Rosemary Bellum
Social Studies (CAA)
Social Studies (CAA)
(605)882-6316
Elisa Beutler
Instructional Coach
(605)882-6316
Stacy Block
Attendance Clerk
(605) 882-6354
Brian Bollinger
Building Maintenance Mgr.
Building Maintenance Mgr.
(605)882-6316
Phyllis Bowersox
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Deborah Boxall
Science
Science
(605)882-6316
Nicki Bramlet
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Brad Brandsrud
Principal
(605)882-6316
Rebekah Brasel-Anderson
Library Prarprofessional
Library Prarprofessional
(605)882-6316
Lisa Braun
CRS Supervisor
CRS
(605)882-6316
Becca Briggs
Instructional Coach
(605)882-6316
Chelsea Brink
Science (CAA)
Science (CAA)
(605)882-6316
Mary Bucklin
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Caryl Bunkowske
English
ELA
(605)882-6316
Milagrosa Burns
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Jennifer Burns
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6316
Brooke Carter
PAS Supervisor
(605) 882-6316
Christ Christensen
Counselor
Counselor
(605)882-6323
Nathan Clark
Art
Art
(605)882-6316
Stephanie Cole
Math Interventionist
(605)882-6316
Ada Comes
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6316
Suzanne Dargatz
Assistant Principal Office Clerk
(605) 882-6316
Scott Davis
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6316
Scott DeBoer
On-line Instructor
(605)882-6316
Lisa Determan
Teacher
Learning Center
(605)882-6316
Kyle Downey
Social Studies
Social Studies
(605)882-6316
Susan Fairchild
Math
Math
(605)882-6316
Carol Flemming
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Dawn Florey
Math
Math
(605)882-6316
Olivia Forman
Math
Math
(605)882-6316
Marisa Freeman
Speech
Speech Language Pathologist
(605)882-6316
Shelley Gauer
Counselor
Counselor
(605)882-6323
Gailen Geffre
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Kaylene Gonnelly
Nurse
Nurse
(605)882-6316
Jami Grangaard
Spanish
Spanish
(605)882-6316
William Gripentrog
Math (CAA)
Math (CAA)
(605)882-6316
Travis Gutzmer
Resource Officer
Resource Officer
(605)882-6316
Stephanie Hageman
Math /Science (ARC)
Math (ARC)
(605)882-6316
Danielle Harms
English
ELA
(605)882-6316
Mindy Haselhorst
Adm Asst - Student Services
Adm Asst - Student Services
(605)882-6323
Jesse Hauck
Teacher
Science
(605)882-6316
Tawny Heiser
teacher
(605)882-6316
Lynette Hertel
Math
Customized Arrow Academy
(605)882-6316
Kristi Herting
ELL Instructor
(605)882-6316
Calvin Hillesland
German
German
(605)882-6316
Bob Hirsch
Social Studies
Social Studies
(605)882-6316
John Hodorff
PE/Health
PE/Health
(605)882-6316
Ashley Holloway
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605)882-6316
Taylor Huppler
Science (CAA)
Science (CAA)
(605)882-6316
Ashley Iverson
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605) 882-6316
Mike Jacobsen
Art
Art
(605)882-6316
Cody Jager
Math
Math (CAA)
(605)882-6316
Tawnya Jensen
Art
Art
(605)882-6316
Jan Johnson
English
ELA
(605)882-6316
Kathy Johnson
Business Education
Business Education
(605)882-6316
Akiko Johnson
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Maria Jongbloed
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6316
Peggy Jungers
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605) 882-6316
Gretchen Koopmans
English
ELA
(605)882-6316
Rhonda Kruger
Spanish
Spanish
(605)882-6316
Angie Kulla
Learning Center Paraprofessional
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605)882-6316
Peggy Lindahl
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Kristin Loy
Learning Center Paraprofessional
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605)882-6316
Marc Lunde
Study Hall Supervisor
Study Hall Supervisor
(605)882-6316
Brad Mack
Custodian (Arena/Athletic Grounds/Stadium)
Custodian (Arena/Athletic Grounds/Stadium)
(605)882-6316
Shanon Manley
English
English
(605)882-6316
Tom Mattingly
Social Studies (CAA)
Social Studies (CAA)
(605)882-6316
Kathleen McCann
Teacher/NTHS Foods
(605)882-6316
Patty McClemans
Assistance Principal
(605)882-6316
Pat McClemans
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6316
Jennifer McElroy
Social Studies
Social Studies
(605)882-6316
Michelle Mehlberg
English / Social Science (ARC)
Online/Gifted Talented
(605)882-6316
Mary Meyer
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Michael Mills
Teacher/NTHS Cabinetry
(605)882-6316
Mitzi Moore
Assistant Principal
Asst Principal
(605)882-6316
Rusty (Lowell) Nelson
Science
Science
(605)882-6316
Delaine Nelson
English / Drama
English
(605)882-6316
Stacy Noeldner
Learning Center Paraprofessional
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605)882-6316
Kris O'Brien
Librarian
Librarian
(605)882-6316
Steve O'Brien
Reading Interventionist
ELA
(605)882-6316
Kelly O'Connor
Math
Math
(605)882-6316
Nathan Olson
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Brittney Olson
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605) 882-6316
Wendy Olson
Project Success
Project Success
(605)882-6316
Garrett Priest
Social Studies
Social Studies
(605)882-6316
Shawn Raml
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6316
Felicia Reed
Counselor
Counselor
(605)882-6323
Brody Ries
On-line Instructor
Online/Gifted Talented
(605)882-6316
Tyra Ronke
Spanish
Spanish
(605)882-6316
Kahlab Rose
Science
Science
(605)882-6316
Madeline Scarlett
English
(605)882-6316
Helen Schmidt
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6316
Alexis Schryvers
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6316
Mary Schwan
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Duayne Singrey
Custodian
Custodian
(605)882-6316
Tyler Snaza
Math
Math
(605)882-6316
Jennifer Somero
Learning Center Teacher Assistant
Learning Center Teacher Assistant
(605)882-6316
Jill Sorenson
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Jackie Stacey
Band
Band
(605)882-6316
Helen Stickle
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325
Scott Stone
Social Studies
Social Studies
(605)882-6316
Katie Strande
PE/Health
PE/Health
(605)882-6316
Justus St. Sauver
Learning Center
SPED Behavior Instructor
(605)882-6316
Troy Terronez
Assistant Principal
Asst Principal
(605)882-6316
Penny Thyen
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6316
Emily Trupe
Science
Science
(605)882-6316
Lisa Ulrich
Registrar
Registrar
(605)882-6316
Noelle Vainikka
Art
Art
(605)882-6316
Joan VanMeter
Adm Assistant to Principal
Adm Asst to Principal
(605)882-6316
Candice VonEye
Vocal Music
Vocal Music
(605)882-6316
Scott Wahl
Nutrition Services Mgr
(605)882-6325
Michael Waldner
Learning Center Paraprofessional
(605) 882-6316
Scott Walker
English (CAA)/Debate
Customized Arrow Academy/Debate
(605)882-6316
Belynda Weber
Learning Center
Learning Center
(605)882-6316
Chas Welch
Social Studies
Social Studies
(605)882-6316
Zach Wevik
PE/Health
PE/Health
(605)882-6316
Laura Wilsey
Orchestra
Orchestra
(605)882-6316
Karen Zubke
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(605)882-6325